. ,





 

.
Klasy pierwsze w roku szkolnym 2013/2014
 WITAMY W NASZEJ SZKOLE!!!

 
 
Klasa 1a        matematyczna
Lp. NazwiskoImiona
1BąkDawid Paweł
2BednarzMichał Jakub
3BojdaDawid Jacek
4BojdaJakub Tomasz
5CzudecKajetan Krzysztof
6Gierlach Filip Beniamin
7GrzywaAnna Magdalena
8GuzekRafał Marcin
9KalkaPiotr Marcin
10KotlińskiWojciech
11KowalskiKacper Jan
12KrólWitold Piotr
13LichończakFilip Piotr
14ŁapkowskiKamil Paweł
15MazurTomasz
16MazurekMichał
17MiareckiPatryk Jakub
18OgórekKonrad Kamil
19PawlusPatryk Kamil
20Połowniak Sandra Anna
21PyjorDominik Sylwester
22PytelKamil Franciszek
23RosółDamian Jan
24SewerniakJustyna Małgorzata
25Sieja Julia Danuta
26Sieja Zofia Magdalena
27SkarbowskiMateusz
28StachyraTomasz Karol
29WarskaWiktoria Emanuela
30WierzbińskiMiłosz Jan
31WróbelMichał Arkadiusz

 

Klasa 1b    dziennikarsko-teatralna
Lp. NazwiskoImiona
1BroszkiewiczNatalia Anna
2CzechowiczKatarzyna Faustyna
3DziamaMagdalena
4FrączekNatalia Karolina
5GołąbekKarolina Anna
6JacekKatarzyna Elżbieta
7JasiewiczAleksandra Magdalena
8JedynakKacper Wojciech
9KilianWiktoria
10KnapGabriela Magdalena
11KnellerNina Beata
12KolosJulia Jadwiga
13KrzemienieckaDagmara Oliwia
14KucabZofia
15KusibabKarolina Anna
16MachunikJulia Katarzyna
17MierzwaAnna Zofia
18MotykaHubert Sebastian
19OżógRoksana Maria
20Piórkowska Agnieszka Maria
21ProbolaKamila Łucja
22RożekIlona Maria
23RożekAleksandra Krystyna
24SawczynJagoda Maria
25SieniawskiPatryk Janusz
26SłabyAleksandra Maria
27StolarskaKinga Paulina
28SzczepekJulia


Klasa 1c
          językowa
Lp. NazwiskoImiona
1CiosJoanna Maria
2CybulskiAmadeusz Piotr
3DecRafał
4DeręgowskiPiotr
5GłowackiKamil Daniel
6GradziukMilena Maria
7JawniakJulia Helena
8JawniakMilena Elżbieta
9KilianEliza
10KindlikKarol Jan
11KnapGaja Maria
12KośćAdam Mikołaj
13KozakUrszula Lidia
14KudowskaMaja Matylda
15KulaMichał
16KurzydłoBartosz Jakub
17LampartBartosz Rafał
18LechDominik Patryk
19MotykaKarolina Maria
20NawrockaAlicja Bogna
21RyszSzymon Karol
22SkubelAleksandra Marianna
23SteckoKinga Dominika
24TrzynaWeronika Maria 
25TummAgnieszka Łucja
26TummBarbara Joanna
27TyzakJakub Dominik


Klasa 1d
      językowa
Lp. NazwiskoImiona
1BylinowskiKonrad
2CzachKamil Krzysztof
3CzepielAnna Justyna
4DykasOliwia Natalia
5DziepakAurelia Izabela
6ForrestVictoria Jassica
7FrańczakJolanta Weronika
8FrańczakJustyna Maria
9FusPatrycja Wiktoria
10GozdalskiJakub
11HelonJulia Aleksandra
12KaplitaMagdalena
13KijowskaMonika Katarzyna
14KmiotekAleksandra Natalia
15KotowiczAleksandra Anna
16LipkaKlara Barbara
17ŁagodaMateusz
18MusikAleksandra
19NabożnyEmilia Maria
20OpiołaDominika Aleksandra
21SkibaAdrian Piotr
22SowaMichał Jan
23TrojanowskaPatrycja Monika
24WallachWiktoria Barbara
25WilkAgnieszka Anna
26WilkKornelia Renata
27WoźniakAnna Natalia
28ZarackiSylwester


Klasa 1 e
   dziennikarsko-teatralna
Lp. NazwiskoImiona
1BartoszekJulia Zofia
2BatorKrzysztof Aleksander
3BielendaWeronika Maria
4DepaMichał Paweł
5DudaKatarzyna
6GórnyZuzanna Łucja
7GregaMiłosz Stanisław
8JachyraAnna Katarzyna
9JaniecMonika
10JaskułaJulia Maria
11KaczorKarina Barbara
12KołodziejGabriela Helena
13LorensMichał
14LubasIzabela Joanna
15MaciejewskaZofia Anna
16MajcherAleksandra Wiktoria
17MakuchowskaUrszula Maja
18MiśSylwia Krystyna
19PawlakNatalia Weronika
20RzucidłoWiktoria Dominika
21SelwaAleksandra Danuta
22SobaszekDominik Wiesław
23StanekLaura Wiktoria
24SzczepanKatarzyna Zuzanna
25ŚrodońJakub Stanisław
26TarczylukKlaudia
27WoźnyMarek Krzysztof