Podział na grupy eliminacyjne
grupa |
GRUPA |
GRUPA |
GRUPA |
GRUPA |
1a I |
1aii |
2a |
3a |
3bi |
1b |
1ci |
2b |
3bii |
3biii |
1cii |
1di |
2d |
3d |
3e |
1dii |
1diii |
2e |
|
|
GRUPA A
1AI - 1B 3 – 6 Surowiec 2, Brożyna – Różowicz, Kut, Pietrzak 4
1CII - 1DII 3 – 0 wal.
1AI - 1CII 5 – 5 Surowiec 3, Brożyna 2 – Żak 3, Woźniak, samob.
1B - 1DII 3 – 0 wal.
1AI - 1DII 3 – 0 wal.
1B - 1CII 4 – 5 Kut3, Różowicz – Woźniak 5
Awans:1CII , 1B
GRUPA B
1AII - 1CI 13 – 2 Chłodnicki 5, Cupryś 8 – Woźniak, Ukowski
1DI - 1DIII 3 – 0 wal.
1AII - 1DI 7 – 6 Chłodnicki 2, Cupryś 4, samob. – Dworak 5, Fara
1CI - 1DIII 3 – 0 wal.
1AII - 1DIII 3 – 0 wal.
1CI - 1DI 2 – 8 Woźniak, Sura – Dziura2, Dworak 6
Awans: 1AII, 1DI
II RUNDA
1AII – 1DI 3 – 4 Cupryś 3 – Dworak 3, Fara
1CII – 1B 10 – 4 Sura 2, Żak 4 Woźniak 4 – Kut 3, Pięciak
1CII - 1DI 2 – 5 Sura, Żak 2 - Dworak 4, Fara
1AII – 1B 6 – 6 Wesół2, Cupryś 3, samob. – Kut 3, Pięciak 2, Różowicz
1DI – 1B 6 – 5 Dworak 4, Fara 2 - Kut 2, Pięcia 2, Różowicz
1AI – 1CII 3 – 10 Cupryś 3 - Woźniak 6, Żak 4
Awans:
1DI , 1CII
Grupa D
3BII – 3D 5 – 5 Gąsior2, Bieniek, Rudnicki2 – Guniewski3, Sopylak3
3A – 3D 6 – 1 Marszał 5, Gibała – Sopylak
3A – 3BII 9 – 4 Gibała, Dubiel, Marszał 7 – Rudnicki 2, Bieniek, Gąsior
Awans: 3A, 3BII
Grupa C
2A – 2B 5 – 3 Sierżęga 4, Mil 1 – Pelc 3
2D – 2E 8 – 5 Janusz 6, Gałdyś 2 – Żyłka1 ,Gazda2 Siryk2
2A – 2D 6 – 6 Sierżęga 3, Mil2, Gąsior2 – Janusz4, Gałdyś 2
2B – 2E 0 – 5 Siryk3, Gazda2
2A – 2E 9 – 4 Sierżęga 3, Mil4, Gąsior 2 – Siryk1, Gazda1, Żyłka2
2B – 2D 3 – 4 Wróbel 2, Niemiec1 –Gałdyś1, Janusz3
Awans: 2D i 2A
Grupa E
3BI – 3BIII 13 – 5 Michna 9, Bławat4 – Rudnicki3, Rosół2
3BIII – 3E 2 – 8 Rosół2 - Strączek2, Worosz4, Ignarski2
3BI – 3E 8 – 5 Michna 6, Bławat2 - Worosz1, Ignarski3, Strączek1
Awans: 3BI i 3E
Półfinały
Grupa 1 |
Grupa2 |
1DI 2A 3A 3E |
1CI 2D 3BI 3BII |
Grupa 1
1DI – 2A 5 – 4 Dworak1, Fara3, sam. – Gąsior3, Sierżęga1
3A – 3E 4 – 2 Gibała2, Marszał2 - Ignarski1, Strączek1
1D1 – 3A 2 – 13 Fara1, Dworak1 – Marszał7, Gibała6
2A – 3E 8 – 6 Gąsior5, Mil3 – Ignarski4, Worosz1, sam.
1D1 – 3E 6 – 6 Dworak4, Dziura2 – Ignarski5, Worosz1
2A – 3A Mil5, Gąsior1 – Gibała4, Marszał6
Awans: 3A, 1D1
Grupa 2
1CII – 2D 4 – 7 Sura1, Żak1, Woźniak2 – Janusz5, Gałdyś2
3B1 – 3BII 3 – 4 Michna 3 – Bieniek3, Kowalczyk1
1C2 – 3B1 2 - 12 Sura2 – Michna 11, Bławat1
3BII – 2D 7 – 4 Kowalczyk4, Gąsior2, Bieniek1 – Janusz2, Gałdyś1, Mik1
1CII - 3BII 1 – 10 Żak1 – Gąsior4, Bieniek2, Kowalczyk2, Baran1
2D – 3BI 1 – 10 Gałdyś1 – Michna 7, Bławat3
Tabela strzelców:
Przemek Michna 36 Grzegorz Dworak 28 Łukasz Marszał 27 Kamil Cupryś 21 Kamil Woźniak 20 Piotr Janusz
20 Kamil Mil 15 Max Gibała 14 Mateusz Gąsior 13 Maciek Sierżega 11 Bartek Bławat 10 |
Terminarz:
FINAŁY
Środa 15 marca godz. 15.20